09:05 Australia A-League : Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)
14:30 Romania Liga I : Viitorul vs Sepsi Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)
15:00 Indian Super League : Northeast United vs Atk Mohun Bagan FreeSports TV UK (CH-2)
16:30 Romania Liga I : Voluntari vs CSU Craiova Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)
18:00 Portugal LigaPro : Académica vs Leixões Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-3)
18:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Sturm Graz vs Hartberg Sky Sport Austria 2 (CH-4)
18:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Admira vs Austria Wien Eleven Sports Network USA (CH-5)
18:30 England League One : Accrington Stanley vs Hull City iFollow (CH-6)
18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Erzgebirge Aue vs Würzburger Kickers Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-7)
18:45 Netherlands Eredivisie : PEC Zwolle vs Heracles ESPN 1 NL (CH-8)
19:00 Romania Liga I : Argeş Piteşti vs FCSB Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)
19:00 France Ligue 2 : Valenciennes vs Paris Téléfoot Stadium 1 France (CH-9)
19:00 England Premier League : Newcastle United vs Leeds United NBCSN (CH-43) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sky Sport 1 HD Germany (CH-10) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)
19:00 England Premier League : Crystal Palace vs West Ham United BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-11) | Sky Sport 2 HD Germany (CH-12)
19:00 England League One : Gillingham vs Crewe Alexandra iFollow (CH-13)
19:00 Spain Copa del Rey : Real Valladolid vs Levante Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)
19:50 African Nations Championship : Togo vs Rwanda beIN Sports Connect (CH-14)
19:50 African Nations Championship : Uganda vs Morocco beIN Sports Connect (CH-15)
20:00 England FA Cup : AFC Bournemouth vs Crawley Town SuperSport Football (CH-16) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-73)
20:00 England League One : Burton Albion vs Shrewsbury Town iFollow (CH-17)
20:00 England League One : Milton Keynes Dons vs Charlton Athletic iFollow (CH-18)
20:00 England League One : Peterborough United vs Bristol Rovers iFollow (CH-19)
20:00 England League One : Portsmouth vs Lincoln City iFollow (CH-20)
20:00 England League One : Rochdale vs Oxford United iFollow (CH-21)
20:00 England League One : Swindon Town vs Plymouth Argyle iFollow (CH-22)
20:00 England League One : Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool iFollow (CH-23)
20:00 England League One : Doncaster Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon iFollow (CH-24)
20:00 England Championship : Bristol City vs Huddersfield Town iFollow (CH-25)
20:00 England Championship : Millwall vs Watford iFollow (CH-26)
20:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : Emmen vs PSV Astro Supersport 4 (CH-27) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-3) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
20:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Rapid Wien vs St. Pölten Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-4)
20:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Eintracht Braunschweig vs Heidenheim Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-28)
20:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Hamburger SV BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-29) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)
20:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Osnabrück vs Greuther Fürth Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-30)
20:45 Scottish Championship : Dundee vs Ayr United SPFL Feed (CH-5)
20:45 Scottish Championship : Raith Rovers vs Hearts SPFL Feed (CH-6)
20:45 Coppa Italia : Internazionale vs Milan BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | RAI 1 Italy (CH-7)
20:45 Portugal Primeira Liga : Sporting Braga vs Gil Vicente Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-55)
20:45 England League One : Fleetwood Town vs Northampton Town iFollow (CH-1)
20:45 England League One : Ipswich Town vs Sunderland Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
21:00 Spain Copa del Rey : Real Betis vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-59) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)
21:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : Groningen vs ADO Den Haag ESPN 1 NL (CH-8)
21:15 England Premier League : West Bromwich Albion vs Manchester City NBCSN (CH-43) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sky Sport 1 HD Germany (CH-10) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)
21:15 England Premier League : Southampton vs Arsenal BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-11) | Sky Sport 2 HD Germany (CH-12)
22:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Boavista vs Sporting CP FreeSports Tv (CH-2) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-21) | ESPN2 VIVO (CH-83)
23:15 Brazil Serie B : Oeste vs Paraná SporTV Brazil (CH-78)
00:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama Premiere Brazil (CH-1)
00:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Atlético Mineiro vs Santos Premiere Brazil (CH-3)
00:00 Chile Primera Division : Unión Española vs Coquimbo Unido TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-5)
01:30 Brazil Serie B : Vitória vs Botafogo SP SporTV Brazil (CH-78)
01:30 Copa do Nordeste: Itabaiana x Santa Cruz (pré-grupos, ida) SBT Brazil (CH-22)

05:30 Test Series : Sri Lanka vs England | 2nd Test Day-5 Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
06:00 Test Series : Pakistan vs South Africa - 1st Test, Day 1 SuperSport Cricket (CH-16)
06:15 ODI : Afghanistan vs Ireland FreeSports UK (CH-2)
09:45 Big Bash League : Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Sixers BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)
13:00 South Africa W vs Pakistan W SuperSport Cricket (CH-16)

22:30 Southwestern Invitational, Second Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-9)

10:20 Kronplatz | Female giant - 1st round Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
13:20 Kronplatz | Female giant - 2nd round Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
17:35 Schladming | Men's slalom, 1st round Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

12:00 FIBA Europe Cup - First stage | Szolnoki Olaj vs Ostrow Wielkopolski Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)
15:00 FIBA Europe Cup - First stage | Sporting CP vs Nes Ziona Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)
18:00 FIBA Europe Cup - First stage | Anwil Wloclawek vs London Lions Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)
18:30 Champions League : VEF Riga vs Peristeri nSport+ Poland (CH-75)
21:00 FIBA Europe Cup - First stage | Fribourg Olympic vs BC Dnipro Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72)
00:00 NBB : Flamengo x Fortaleza BC ESPN VIVO (CH-82)
01:30 NBA : Atlanta Hawks vs Los Angeles Clippers Fox Sport San Diego (CH-2)
02:00 NBA : Houston Rockets vs Washington Wizards NBCS Washington (CH-5) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
03:00 NBA : Utah Jazz vs New York Knicks MSG USA (CH-6)

01:00 NHL : Boston Bruins vs Pittsburgh Penguins NESN USA (CH-7)
01:00 NHL : Buffalo Sabres vs New York Rangers MSG USA (CH-8)
01:00 NHL : New Jersey Devils vs Philadelphia Flyers NBCS Philadelphia (CH-10)
01:00 NHL : Washington Capitals vs New York Islanders NBCSN (CH-43)
01:00 NHL : Carolina Hurricanes vs Tampa Bay Lightning Fox Sport Carolinas (CH-11)
01:00 NHL : Columbus Blue Jackets vs Florida Panthers Fox Sport Florida (CH-12)
02:00 NHL : Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks NBCS Chicago (CH-13)
02:00 NHL : Winnipeg Jets vs Edmonton Oilers TSN3 Canada (CH-14)
02:00 NHL : Minnesota Wild vs Los Angeles Kings Fox Sport Wisconsin (CH-15)
02:30 NHL : Dallas Stars vs Detroit Red Wings Fox Sport Detroit (CH-16)
03:00 NHL : Vegas Golden Knights vs St. Louis Blues Fox Sports Midwest (CH-17) | ESPN2 VIVO (CH-83)
03:00 NHL : Calgary Flames vs Toronto Maple Leafs Sportsnet One (CH-18)
03:00 NHL : Colorado Avalanche vs San Jose Sharks NBCS California (CH-19)
03:00 NHL : Arizona Coyotes vs Anaheim Ducks Fox Sport Arizona (CH-20)

18:00 Champions League : Lindemans Aalst vs Fenerbahce Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
18:00 Champions League Women : Fenerbahce W vs Nantes W Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-58)
20:30 Champions League : Belchatow vs Kedzierzyn-Kozle Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
20:30 Champions League Women : Calcit Kamnik W vs Conegliano W Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-58)
23:00 Superliga de Vôlei Feminino: Minas x São Paulo Barueri Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

Today's Main Event
F1 Live Stream
User Info & Announcement

Watch all televised live soccer matches online, working on any device, anywhere, anytime.

Daddylive serve you live Football streams, football full matches, TV Shows, livesports streaming for free. We want to offer you the best alternative to watch many live sports events online, like football, basketball, soccer, ice hockey, tennis, motor sports, the best competitions and leagues of each sport, the UEFA Champions League, English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1, NFL, NHL, NBA and many many more....

Select your match and start your video broadcast. Access free soccer streams in multiple audio commentary languages.

=============================